საზოგადოება 25.12.2023 / 11:27აა საერთაშორისო სააკრედიტაციო სააგენტომ IBSU-ს „მენეჯმენტი და კომპიუტერული მეცნიერების“ სამაგისტრო პროგრამას აკრედიტაცია 2028 წლამდე გაუგრძელა
The Accreditation Agency for Study Programmes of Engineering, Information Science, Natural Sciences and Mathematics (ASIIN) has extended the accreditation of IBSU's double degree master's program "Management and Computer Science" until 2028. The internationally accredited double degree master’s program “Management and Computer Science” offers unique
The Korean Language and Culture Club organized K-Game Quest: IBSU Edition, which is similar to famous Korean TV shows. The event featured a group competition where participants played games presented in several rounds. The winning teams received sponsors' gifts. Guests enjoyed Korean food